Seneste resultat
Attundacupen 2018 begynder
Slut
14/4
15/4
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Række | Hjemmehold | Resultat | Udehold | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14042010 | lør. 14/04 14:40 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 11 Grp A | Nockebyhovs IF | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14041509 | lør. 14/04 14:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp D | Bro IK | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | ||||
14041609 | lør. 14/04 14:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp D | Saltsjö-Boo IF | Finished | Spånga IS | ||||
14042009 | lør. 14/04 14:00 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp B | Hässelby SK...-2 HSK Grön | Finished | Nockebyhovs IF | ||||
14042109 | lør. 14/04 14:00 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp C | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Finished | Jarlaberg | ||||
14041508 | lør. 14/04 13:20 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | Finished | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | ||||
14041608 | lør. 14/04 13:20 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 11 Grp A | Gröndals IK | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14042008 | lør. 14/04 13:20 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp A | Hässelby SK... HSK Orange | Finished | IFK Vaxholm | ||||
14042108 | lør. 14/04 13:20 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp A | Sollentuna ...elenelund 2 | Finished | Irsta IF | ||||
14041507 | lør. 14/04 12:40 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp C | Brommapojkarna BP F06-3 | Finished | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora | ||||
14041607 | lør. 14/04 12:40 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Viva | Finished | Älvsjö AIK Blå | ||||
14042007 | lør. 14/04 12:40 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | P 12 Grp A | Sollentuna FK 3 | Cancelled | FC Arlanda P06 Vit | ||||
14042107 | lør. 14/04 12:40 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | Finished | Saltsjö-Boo IF | ||||
14041506 | lør. 14/04 12:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp A | Vasalund Kista | Finished | Sollentuna FK 2 | ||||
14041606 | lør. 14/04 12:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp D | Bro IK | Finished | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | ||||
14042006 | lør. 14/04 12:00 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Syd | Finished | Sollentuna FK Vallen Grön | ||||
14042106 | lør. 14/04 12:00 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Spånga IS | Finished | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | ||||
14041505 | lør. 14/04 11:20 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp B | Nockebyhovs IF | Finished | Sollentuna FK Viva | ||||
14041605 | lør. 14/04 11:20 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp C | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14042005 | lør. 14/04 11:20 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp C | Jarlaberg | Finished | Brommapojkarna BP F06-3 | ||||
14042105 | lør. 14/04 11:20 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | P 12 Grp B | Nockebyhovs IF P06 | Finished | Sollentuna FK 1 | ||||
14041504 | lør. 14/04 10:40 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp A | IFK Vaxholm | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 2 | ||||
14041604 | lør. 14/04 10:40 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp A | Irsta IF | Finished | Hässelby SK... HSK Orange | ||||
14042004 | lør. 14/04 10:40 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp B | Älvsjö AIK Blå | Finished | Hässelby SK...-2 HSK Grön | ||||
14042104 | lør. 14/04 10:40 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | ||||
14041503 | lør. 14/04 10:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Vallen Grön | Finished | Nockebyhovs IF P06 | ||||
14041603 | lør. 14/04 10:00 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK 1 | Finished | Sollentuna FK Syd | ||||
14042003 | lør. 14/04 10:00 lør. 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp D | Spånga IS | Finished | Bro IK | ||||
14042103 | lør. 14/04 10:00 lør. 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | Finished | Saltsjö-Boo IF | ||||
14041502 | lør. 14/04 09:20 lør. 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp A | Sollentuna FK 2 | Finished | Sollentuna FK 3 |