You are viewing the results for Attundacupen 2018. View the current results for Attundacupen 2019 here.
Latest results
Attundacupen 2018 begins
End
14/4
15/4
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Home team | Result | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14042010 | Sat 14/04 14:40 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 11 Grp A | Nockebyhovs IF | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14041509 | Sat 14/04 14:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp D | Bro IK | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | ||||
14041609 | Sat 14/04 14:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp D | Saltsjö-Boo IF | Finished | Spånga IS | ||||
14042009 | Sat 14/04 14:00 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp B | Hässelby SK...-2 HSK Grön | Finished | Nockebyhovs IF | ||||
14042109 | Sat 14/04 14:00 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp C | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | Finished | Jarlaberg | ||||
14041508 | Sat 14/04 13:20 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | Finished | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | ||||
14041608 | Sat 14/04 13:20 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 11 Grp A | Gröndals IK | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14042008 | Sat 14/04 13:20 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp A | Hässelby SK... HSK Orange | Finished | IFK Vaxholm | ||||
14042108 | Sat 14/04 13:20 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp A | Sollentuna ...elenelund 2 | Finished | Irsta IF | ||||
14041507 | Sat 14/04 12:40 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp C | Brommapojkarna BP F06-3 | Finished | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora | ||||
14041607 | Sat 14/04 12:40 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Viva | Finished | Älvsjö AIK Blå | ||||
14042007 | Sat 14/04 12:40 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | P 12 Grp A | Sollentuna FK 3 | Cancelled | FC Arlanda P06 Vit | ||||
14042107 | Sat 14/04 12:40 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | Finished | Saltsjö-Boo IF | ||||
14041506 | Sat 14/04 12:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp A | Vasalund Kista | Finished | Sollentuna FK 2 | ||||
14041606 | Sat 14/04 12:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp D | Bro IK | Finished | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | ||||
14042006 | Sat 14/04 12:00 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Syd | Finished | Sollentuna FK Vallen Grön | ||||
14042106 | Sat 14/04 12:00 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Spånga IS | Finished | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | ||||
14041505 | Sat 14/04 11:20 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp B | Nockebyhovs IF | Finished | Sollentuna FK Viva | ||||
14041605 | Sat 14/04 11:20 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp C | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora | Finished | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | ||||
14042005 | Sat 14/04 11:20 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp C | Jarlaberg | Finished | Brommapojkarna BP F06-3 | ||||
14042105 | Sat 14/04 11:20 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | P 12 Grp B | Nockebyhovs IF P06 | Finished | Sollentuna FK 1 | ||||
14041504 | Sat 14/04 10:40 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | F 12 Grp A | IFK Vaxholm | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 2 | ||||
14041604 | Sat 14/04 10:40 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | F 12 Grp A | Irsta IF | Finished | Hässelby SK... HSK Orange | ||||
14042004 | Sat 14/04 10:40 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp B | Älvsjö AIK Blå | Finished | Hässelby SK...-2 HSK Grön | ||||
14042104 | Sat 14/04 10:40 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | If Brommapojkarna F06-2 | Finished | Sollentuna ...elenelund 1 | ||||
14041503 | Sat 14/04 10:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK Vallen Grön | Finished | Nockebyhovs IF P06 | ||||
14041603 | Sat 14/04 10:00 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 2 | P 12 Grp B | Sollentuna FK 1 | Finished | Sollentuna FK Syd | ||||
14042003 | Sat 14/04 10:00 Sat 14/04 | SPF 8 | F 12 Grp D | Spånga IS | Finished | Bro IK | ||||
14042103 | Sat 14/04 10:00 Sat 14/04 | Innehall B | F 12 Grp D | Sollentuna FK Silverdal | Finished | Saltsjö-Boo IF | ||||
14041502 | Sat 14/04 09:20 Sat 14/04 | Uteplan 1 | P 12 Grp A | Sollentuna FK 2 | Finished | Sollentuna FK 3 |